Time auction 830

Maritime Art

tue 2 - thu 18 July 2024
Genoa - Via Giovanni Lanza 2
Maritime Art is back at Cambi Auction House. A collection of works including paintings, instruments and shipboard furnishings from private Italian collections that tell the story of the fascination and adventure of maritime life.
Price range from 0 € to 4000 €

241 - 265  of 265 LOTS
Lot closes
€ 500,00 / 800,00
Lot closes
€ 150,00 / 200,00
Lot closes
€ 20,00 / 50,00
Lot closes
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Lot closes
€ 50,00 / 100,00
Lot closes
€ 450,00 / 550,00
247
cm 28X29X14
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Lot closes
€ 200,00 / 300,00
249
cm 30X30X18max cm 26X26X20
Lot closes
€ 40,00 / 80,00
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
251
Binocolo Largh. 11 - Prof. 13 - Alt. 5 Cm Cannocchiale Prof. 35 - Alt. 3,5 Cm
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 150,00
Lot closes
€ 1.500,00 / 2.000,00
Lot closes
€ 3.000,00 / 4.000,00
Lot closes
€ 200,00 / 300,00
Lot closes
€ 20,00 / 50,00
Lot closes
€ 300,00 / 500,00
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
259
cm 28X26X13
Lot closes
€ 200,00 / 300,00
260
misure differenti
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
Lot closes
€ 700,00 / 1.000,00
262
coppia di stampe, in cornice dorata

Cm 33X23
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 150,00
263
(due vetri venati)

Cm 13X5X16 Cm 18X5X21 Cm 25X5X26
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 150,00
Lot closes
€ 500,00 / 700,00
Lot closes
€ 100,00 / 200,00
241 - 265  of 265 LOTS